RACE: GIRLS VARSITY                       Capital City 7of7 Cross Country Meet - Bill Roberts Golf Course - Helena   10/04/07

                                                                        ------------------- TIME --------------------

Place  SCHOOL                      SCORE   TEAM PLACING 1st-7th Race    1st   2nd   3rd   4th   5th   6th   7th Split

  1  BOZEMAN                           7   1   1   1   1   1   1   1  17:41 18:31 19:11 19:18 19:35 19:21 19:49  2:08

  2  BILLINGS SENIOR                  22   5   2   3   2   4   3   3  18:37 18:44 19:39 19:33 20:16 20:40 20:50  2:13

  3  HELENA                           48   9   5   8   9   5   5   7  19:29 19:37 20:35 20:54 20:44 21:04 21:49  2:20

  4  BILLINGS WEST                    52  11  30*  2   3   2   2   2  19:32       19:25 19:33 19:53 20:10 20:39  1:14

  5  RED LODGE                        57   7   4   4  17   9   7   9  19:11 19:37 19:58 21:10 21:16 21:46 22:19  3:08

  6  FLATHEAD                         59   6   6   6  14   8   9  10  19:05 19:44 20:26 21:05 21:08 22:22 22:33  3:28

  7  MISSOULA HELLGATE                63  19  10  12   4   7   6   5  20:19 20:24 20:57 20:15 21:00 21:23 21:21  1:08

  8  BUTTE                            71   4   8   5   8  12  28*  6  18:31 20:20 20:19 20:53 21:53       21:46  3:22

  9  GREAT FALLS CMR                  73   2  15  13   6  11  18   8  18:04 20:52 20:59 20:39 21:27 24:00 22:13  5:56

 10  GREAT FALLS                      75  10  14  20  12   3  12   4  19:29 20:50 21:34 21:02 20:13 22:49 21:18  3:20

 11  MISSOULA SENTINEL                85   3  12  19  19  17   4  11  18:23 20:45 21:29 21:14 22:41 21:04 23:08  4:45

 12  FERGUS                          105  21  18  10  16  15   8  17  20:28 21:19 20:56 21:10 22:04 22:19 24:11  3:43

 13  MISSOULA BIG SKY                112  30*  7   9   5  20  28* 13        20:05 20:40 20:37 23:00       23:38  3:33

 14  GLACIER                         118  13  20  15  11  21  19  19  19:39 21:24 21:13 21:00 23:02 24:06 24:36  4:57

 15T HARDIN                          118  22  11  14  18  10  11  32* 20:45 20:36 21:09 21:11 21:19 22:43        2:07

 16  HELENA CAPITAL                  122  14  17   7  29  18  14  23  19:40 21:08 20:29 23:14 22:42 23:08 25:08  5:28

 17  LOYOLA SACRED HEART             130  30* 30* 22   7   6  17  18              21:45 20:50 20:45 23:49 24:26  3:41

 18T BELGRADE                        130  15   9  21  10  26  21  28  19:43 20:23 21:40 20:54 23:46 24:21 26:35  6:52

 19  CASCADE                         138  18  28  17  21  24  10  20  20:13 22:08 21:18 21:52 23:26 22:30 24:40  4:27

 20  BELT                            144  16  25  23  15  27  13  25  20:03 21:55 21:52 21:08 23:54 23:08 25:28  5:25

 21  CUT BANK                        156  24  26  30  13  16  20  27  20:56 22:00 23:15 21:02 22:19 24:10 25:52  4:56

 22  WHITEHALL                       166   8  30* 24  32* 13  27  32* 19:24       22:09       22:00 26:24        7:00

 23  HAVRE                           169  27  23  25  26  22  25  21  21:34 21:33 22:21 22:51 23:17 24:50 24:48  3:17

 24  BILLINGS SKYVIEW                171  26  24  35* 20  19  15  32* 21:13 21:49       21:39 22:57 23:11        1:58

 25  MANHATTAN                       172  23  16  16  32* 33  28* 24  20:47 20:57 21:17       24:55       25:18  4:31

 26  HARRISON                        175  30*  3  35* 22  25  28* 32*       19:24       21:59 23:27              4:03

 27  JOLIET                          183  30* 30* 35* 32* 14  28* 14                          22:02       23:44  1:42

 28T JEFFERSON                       183  12  21  35* 32* 37* 24  22  19:37 21:29                   24:41 24:54  5:17

 29T COLUMBUS                        183  30* 30* 11  23  31  28* 30              20:56 22:11 24:40       27:43  6:47

 30  DARBY                           187  17  13  32  32* 34  28* 31  20:05 20:49 23:55       25:28       31:18 11:13

 31  GRANITE                         189  30* 30* 35* 32* 23  23  16                          23:22 24:41 24:07  1:19

 32  BROADWATER                      191  30* 30* 28  25  30  22  26              22:38 22:30 24:28 24:37 25:47  3:17

 33  ANACONDA                        194  28  22  27  28  32  28* 29  21:34 21:31 22:30 23:00 24:48       27:40  6:09

 34  PARK                            198  20  29  31  30  28  28* 32* 20:22 22:56 23:17 24:46 23:59              4:24

 35  BROWNING                        201  29  27  34  27  36  16  32* 22:09 22:02 24:45 22:59 25:46 23:38        3:44

 36  AUGUSTA                         204  30* 30* 35* 32* 37* 28* 12                                      23:35      

 37  LINCOLN                         205  30* 30* 26  24  37* 26  32*             22:28 22:27       24:54        2:27

 38  GARDINER                        207  30* 30* 35* 32* 37* 28* 15                                      24:05     

 39T BUTTE CENTRAL                   207  30* 30* 18  32* 37* 28* 32*             21:29                             

 40  THREE FORKS                     210  30* 19  33  31  37* 28* 32*       21:23 23:59 25:57                    4:34

 41  MANHATTAN CHRISTIAN             213  25  30* 29  32* 37* 28* 32* 20:59       23:00                          2:01

 42  HEART BUTTE                     216  30* 30* 35* 32* 29  28* 32*                         24:04                 

 43  RYEGATE                         222  30* 30* 35* 32* 35  28* 32*                         25:39                 

        * indicates tiebreaker - Number of finishers in race + 1 point.  Tie goes to school with higher finishers in higher races.

 

PLACE  RACE   TIME  ####  NAME                           SCHOOL                            YEAR

 

   1   1G    17:41   194  HEIDI TURNER                   BOZEMAN                           YEAR NOT GIVEN               

   2   1G    18:04   162  KEELY WEST                     GREAT FALLS CMR                   Sophomore                     

   3   1G    18:23   181  CAITLIN STONE                  MISSOULA SENTINEL                 YEAR NOT GIVEN               

   4   1G    18:31   193  KELI DENNEHY                   BUTTE                             Sophomore                     

   5   1G    18:37   157  AURIELE FAIN                   BILLINGS SENIOR                   Senior                       

   6   1G    19:05   191  TERA KLEIN                     FLATHEAD                          YEAR NOT GIVEN               

   7   1G    19:11   184  COURTNEY LYNDE                 RED LODGE                         Sophomore                    

   8   1G    19:24   188  CHLOE PALAKOVICH               WHITEHALL                         Junior                       

   9   1G    19:29   174  MARA MENAHAN                   HELENA                            Sophomore                    

  10   1G    19:29   167  SUZIE BARTRAM                  GREAT FALLS                       Senior                       

  11   1G    19:32   155  NICOLE RIETZ                   BILLINGS WEST                     Freshman                     

  12   1G    19:37   176  BRITTANY JOHNSON               JEFFERSON                         Sophomore                    

  13   1G    19:39   168  HEATHER FRALEY                 GLACIER                           Freshman                     

  14   1G    19:40   175  CONNIE MUNDT                   HELENA CAPITAL                    Senior                       

  15   1G    19:43   153  KEIRA MCNELIS                  BELGRADE                          Senior                       

  16   1G    20:03   154  MARIAH GONDEIRO                BELT                              Freshman                     

  17   1G    20:05   164  HEATHER DEMOREST               DARBY                             Sophomore                    

  18   1G    20:13   161  ALICIA COBB                    CASCADE                           Junior                       

  19   1G    20:19   189  MARI SULLIVAN                  MISSOULA HELLGATE                 Freshman                     

  20   1G    20:22   183  HEATHER HAUG                   PARK                              Senior                       

  21   1G    20:28   165  LAUREN POSS                    FERGUS                            Senior                       

  22   1G    20:45   170  MELAINA ASENCIO                HARDIN                            Junior                       

  23   1G    20:47   179  LIZZY THOMPSON                 MANHATTAN                         Junior                        

  24   1G    20:56   163  JORDAN KENNEDY                 CUT BANK                          Senior                       

  25   1G    20:59   180  BECCA VANDAM                   MANHATTAN CHRISTIAN               Junior                        

  26   1G    21:13   156  RAEANNA MADIGAN                BILLINGS SKYVIEW                  Sophomore                    

  27   1G    21:34   172  SARA VIGILOTTI                 HAVRE                             Sophomore                    

PLACE  RACE   TIME  ####  NAME                           SCHOOL                            YEAR

  28   1G    21:34   151  SHELBY BELFORD                 ANACONDA                          Freshman                     

  29   1G    22:09   159  MARCI BURD                     BROWNING                          Sophomore                    

 

   1   2G    18:31   294  SIERRA KAMPLAIN                BOZEMAN                           YEAR NOT GIVEN               

   2   2G    18:44   257  ALEXA ARAGON                   BILLINGS SENIOR                   Sophomore                    

   3   2G    19:24   271  SHANNON YOUNG                  HARRISON                          Freshman                     

   4   2G    19:37   284  DARCY STEVENS                  RED LODGE                         Senior                       

   5   2G    19:37   274  ANNA METROPOULOS               HELENA                            Freshman                     

   6   2G    19:44   291  HEIDI WINDAUER                 FLATHEAD                          YEAR NOT GIVEN               

   7   2G    20:05   282  COONCE SARA                    MISSOULA BIG SKY                  Sophomore                    

   8   2G    20:20   293  SUMMER SULLIVAN                BUTTE                             Junior                       

   9   2G    20:23   253  ALICIA LEININGER               BELGRADE                          Freshman                     

  10   2G    20:24   289  LILY CLARKE                    MISSOULA HELLGATE                 Freshman                     

  11   2G    20:36   270  RONNEA GRAMLING                HARDIN                            Sophomore                    

  12   2G    20:45   281  CHANTELLE GREY                 MISSOULA SENTINEL                 YEAR NOT GIVEN                

  13   2G    20:49   264  KERI LEDFORD                   DARBY                             Junior                       

  14   2G    20:50   267  KENDRA LITTLE                  GREAT FALLS                       Senior                        

  15   2G    20:52   262  KRISTEN MYRE                   GREAT FALLS CMR                   Sophomore                    

  16   2G    20:57   279  SARAH KELLER                   MANHATTAN                         Junior                       

  17   2G    21:08   275  KRISTIN NORDERUD               HELENA CAPITAL                    Sophomore                    

  18   2G    21:19   265  MORGAN HECHT                   FERGUS                            Senior                       

  19   2G    21:23   286  LADEAN RICHARDSON              THREE FORKS                       Sophomore                    

  20   2G    21:24   268  KAYLA BYLE                     GLACIER                           Sophomore                    

  21   2G    21:29   276  WHITNEY GIULIO                 JEFFERSON                         Senior                       

  22   2G    21:31   251  MOLLIE MURPHY                  ANACONDA                          Senior                       

  23   2G    21:33   272  MEREDITH HANSON                HAVRE                             Senior                       

  24   2G    21:49   256  CHELSEA STEVENS                BILLINGS SKYVIEW                  Senior                       

  25   2G    21:55   254  BRYANNA GONDEIRO               BELT                              Senior                       

  26   2G    22:00   263  LENISE OMEASOO                 CUT BANK                          Sophomore                    

  27   2G    22:02   259  ROLANDA WALL                   BROWNING                          Freshman                     

  28   2G    22:08   261  SARA MCGURRAN                  CASCADE                           Junior                       

  29   2G    22:56   283  DANI CLARK                     PARK                              Sophomore                    

 

   1   3G    19:11   394  TATE CRANSTON                  BOZEMAN                           YEAR NOT GIVEN               

   2   3G    19:25   355  JULIE WALSH                    BILLINGS WEST                     Senior                       

   3   3G    19:39   357  AURALEA FAIN                   BILLINGS SENIOR                   Sophomore                    

   4   3G    19:58   384  KALYSE ENGEBRETSON             RED LODGE                         Freshman                      

   5   3G    20:19   393  SKYE MINER                     BUTTE                             Senior                       

   6   3G    20:26   391  KATHLEEN BARTH                 FLATHEAD                          YEAR NOT GIVEN                

   7   3G    20:29   375  ALEX MCBROOM                   HELENA CAPITAL                    Freshman                     

   8   3G    20:35   374  CORINNA INGHAM                 HELENA                            Senior                       

   9   3G    20:40   382  KATE REESE                     MISSOULA BIG SKY                  Sophomore                    

  10   3G    20:56   365  OLIVIA TUSS                    FERGUS                            Senior                       

  11   3G    20:56   395  MELISSA EDER                   COLUMBUS                          Freshman                     

  12   3G    20:57   389  EMILY HOWELL                   MISSOULA HELLGATE                 Junior                       

  13   3G    20:59   362  AMANDA BARRINGER               GREAT FALLS CMR                   Senior                       

  14   3G    21:09   370  ACACIA BIG MAN                 HARDIN                            Sophomore                    

  15   3G    21:13   368  MAKAYLA MITCHELL               GLACIER                           Sophomore                    

  16   3G    21:17   379  LAUREN THOMPSON                MANHATTAN                         Freshman                     

  17   3G    21:18   361  SOPHIE O'BRIEN                 CASCADE                           Sophomore                    

  18   3G    21:29   360  BROOKE POKORNY                 BUTTE CENTRAL                     Junior                       

  19   3G    21:29   381  JOCELYNN KNUDSEN               MISSOULA SENTINEL                 YEAR NOT GIVEN               

  20   3G    21:34   367  SHAYNA VINSON                  GREAT FALLS                       Sophomore                    

  21   3G    21:40   353  TATIANA DANIELS                BELGRADE                          Freshman                     

  22   3G    21:45   378  JORDAN SCOLATTI                LOYOLA SACRED HEART               Senior                       

  23   3G    21:52   354  TAYLOR CUMMINGS                BELT                              Sophomore                    

  24   3G    22:09   388  KELLEE GLAUS                   WHITEHALL                         Sophomore                    

  25   3G    22:21   372  BRITTNEE KORB                  HAVRE                             Freshman                      

  26   3G    22:28   277  JESSIKA EISKANT                LINCOLN                           Senior                       

  27   3G    22:30   351  KAITLYN VAN MEEL               ANACONDA                          Senior                        

  28   3G    22:38   358  DANI DOANE                     BROADWATER                        Sophomore                    

  29   3G    23:00   380  CAITLIN SPENCER                MANHATTAN CHRISTIAN               Sophomore                    

  30   3G    23:15   363  SARAH KAPP                     CUT BANK                          Sophomore                    

  31   3G    23:17   383  LEAH ROBERTS                   PARK                              Junior                       

  32   3G    23:55   364  CHEYENNE OLIVER                DARBY                             Sophomore                    

  33   3G    23:59   386  KATIE OLSON                    THREE FORKS                       Sophomore                    

  34   3G    24:45   359  LYNN MAD PLUME                 BROWNING                          Freshman                     

 

   1   4G    19:18   494  KATIE GILL                     BOZEMAN                           YEAR NOT GIVEN               

   2   4G    19:33   457  HEATHER RAY                    BILLINGS SENIOR                   Senior                       

   3   4G    19:33   455  MEGAN BEAM                     BILLINGS WEST                     Sophomore                    

   4   4G    20:15   489  NIKKI KUENZEL                  MISSOULA HELLGATE                 Sophomore                    

   5   4G    20:37   482  SUMMER WEASEL                  MISSOULA BIG SKY                  Junior                       

   6   4G    20:39   462  LAINEY JONES                   GREAT FALLS CMR                   Sophomore                    

   7   4G    20:50   478  ROSE HARRINGTON                LOYOLA SACRED HEART               Junior                       

PLACE  RACE   TIME  ####  NAME                           SCHOOL                            YEAR

   8   4G    20:53   493  BRITTANY SALYER                BUTTE                             Senior                       

   9   4G    20:54   474  HALEY GOLZ                     HELENA                            Senior                        

  10   4G    20:54   453  CAITY HENGEL                   BELGRADE                          Sophomore                    

  11   4G    21:00   468  HILARY HESKETT                 GLACIER                           Sophomore                    

  12   4G    21:02   467  KELSEY DIXON                   GREAT FALLS                       Sophomore                    

  13   4G    21:02   463  EMILY BABCOCK                  CUT BANK                          Senior                       

  14   4G    21:05   491  ROSE BYRNE                     FLATHEAD                          YEAR NOT GIVEN               

  15   4G    21:08   454  RENAE HEPFNER                  BELT                              Sophomore                    

  16   4G    21:10   465  STEPHANIE DYER                 FERGUS                            Senior                       

  17   4G    21:10   484  CHELSEA LYNDE                  RED LODGE                         Senior                       

  18   4G    21:11   470  LONI HUGS                      HARDIN                            Junior                       

  19   4G    21:14   481  SARAH MESSMER                  MISSOULA SENTINEL                 YEAR NOT GIVEN               

  20   4G    21:39   456  JESSICA ZACCARDI               BILLINGS SKYVIEW                  Senior                       

  21   4G    21:52   461  MARGARET COBB                  CASCADE                           Junior                       

  22   4G    21:59   471  SAGE GUSTAFSON                 HARRISON                          Sophomore                    

  23   4G    22:11   495  SAMANTHA CHURCH                COLUMBUS                          Sophomore                    

  24   4G    22:27   377  HANNAH FIELDS                  LINCOLN                           Senior                       

  25   4G    22:30   458  DEIDRA SJOSTROM                BROADWATER                        Sophomore                    

  26   4G    22:51   472  JESSICA OBRETCH                HAVRE                             Senior                       

  27   4G    22:59   459  AUBREY GROUND                  BROWNING                          Junior                       

  28   4G    23:00   451  ALICIA MAES                    ANACONDA                          Senior                        

  29   4G    23:14   475  AUDREY HARPER                  HELENA CAPITAL                    Sophomore                    

  30   4G    24:46   483  MICAH DEVINE                   PARK                              Sophomore                     

  31   4G    25:57   486  EMILY SAMSON                   THREE FORKS                       Sophomore                    

 

   1   5G    19:35   594  KATIE KEITH                    BOZEMAN                           YEAR NOT GIVEN               

   2   5G    19:53   555  ALISON SMYTH                   BILLINGS WEST                     Senior                       

   3   5G    20:13   567  CARLEY MOSHER                  GREAT FALLS                       Junior                       

   4   5G    20:16   557  STEPHANIE LANG                 BILLINGS SENIOR                   Senior                       

   5   5G    20:44   574  AMY BISCHOFF                   HELENA                            Junior                       

   6   5G    20:45   578  ALEX SCOLATTI                  LOYOLA SACRED HEART               Freshman                     

   7   5G    21:00   589  MAYA PRICE                     MISSOULA HELLGATE                 Freshman                     

   8   5G    21:08   591  BRI ORI                        FLATHEAD                          YEAR NOT GIVEN               

   9   5G    21:16   584  TARA SWANSON                   RED LODGE                         Sophomore                    

  10   5G    21:19   570  BRITTANY IRON                  HARDIN                            Freshman                     

  11   5G    21:27   562  REBECCA BURBACH                GREAT FALLS CMR                   Junior                       

  12   5G    21:53   593  LINDSEY KILMER                 BUTTE                             Junior                       

  13   5G    22:00   588  RUTHIE HARRISON                WHITEHALL                         Senior                       

  14   5G    22:02   590  STACY REIB                     JOLIET                            Senior                       

  15   5G    22:04   565  EMILY DAMBY                    FERGUS                            Senior                       

  16   5G    22:19   563  CORI LOSING                    CUT BANK                          Freshman                     

  17   5G    22:41   581  AISHA CROFTS                   MISSOULA SENTINEL                 YEAR NOT GIVEN               

  18   5G    22:42   575  ELLIE FITZPATRICK              HELENA CAPITAL                    Senior                       

  19   5G    22:57   556  JESSILYN LARSEN                BILLINGS SKYVIEW                  Freshman                     

  20   5G    23:00   582  EMMA JAQUETH                   MISSOULA BIG SKY                  Junior                        

  21   5G    23:02   568  STACEY PITT                    GLACIER                           Sophomore                    

  22   5G    23:17   572  KELSEY LODGE                   HAVRE                             Junior                        

  23   5G    23:22   569  ELLY HOGUE                     GRANITE                           Sophomore                    

  24   5G    23:26   561  AMANDA SMITH                   CASCADE                           Junior                       

  25   5G    23:27   571  KAYSHA YOUNG                   HARRISON                          Senior                       

  26   5G    23:46   553  KACEY WEST                     BELGRADE                          Sophomore                    

  27   5G    23:54   554  EMILY BUMGARNER                BELT                              Junior                       

  28   5G    23:59   583  VIOLET NITZINGER               PARK                              Sophomore                    

  29   5G    24:04   573  SHARLIE MOUNTAIN CHIEF         HEART BUTTE                       Senior                       

  30   5G    24:28   558  DELTA SJOSTROM                 BROADWATER                        Sophomore                    

  31   5G    24:40   595  HANNAH REDMAN                  COLUMBUS                          Junior                       

  32   5G    24:48   551  STEFANIE MAKI                  ANACONDA                          Senior                       

  33   5G    24:55   579  ARIELLE CHAPMAN                MANHATTAN                         Freshman                     

  34   5G    25:28   564  SIERRA GANDY                   DARBY                             Junior                       

  35   5G    25:39   585  ALINA KASTEN                   RYEGATE                           Senior                       

  36   5G    25:46   559  VICKY ARRENDONDO               BROWNING                          Sophomore                    

 

   1   6G    19:21   694  ELIZABETH SPARTAS              BOZEMAN                           YEAR NOT GIVEN               

   2   6G    20:10   655  LEAH DAVIS                     BILLINGS WEST                     Sophomore                    

   3   6G    20:40   657  AMANDA HUNTER                  BILLINGS SENIOR                   Junior                       

   4   6G    21:04   681  MARISA ARNESON                 MISSOULA SENTINEL                 YEAR NOT GIVEN               

   5   6G    21:04   674  LIZ SAMSON                     HELENA                            Freshman                      

   6   6G    21:23   689  KELSEY TRITZ                   MISSOULA HELLGATE                 Senior                       

   7   6G    21:46   684  JORDAN GOING                   RED LODGE                         Senior                        

   8   6G    22:19   665  EMILY DANIELS                  FERGUS                            Senior                       

   9   6G    22:22   691  ANGELA KLEIST                  FLATHEAD                          YEAR NOT GIVEN               

  10   6G    22:30   661  SAMANTHA BERTELSEN             CASCADE                           Sophomore                    

  11   6G    22:43   770  LASHEY SHAWL                   HARDIN                            Junior                       

  12   6G    22:49   667  KATY LUCAS                     GREAT FALLS                       Junior                       

  13   6G    23:08   654  KAYLEE MILLER                  BELT                              Freshman                     

PLACE  RACE   TIME  ####  NAME                           SCHOOL                            YEAR

  14   6G    23:08   675  KALI CHANDLER                  HELENA CAPITAL                    Senior                       

  15   6G    23:11   656  KATIE WOLFE                    BILLINGS SKYVIEW                  Sophomore                    

  16   6G    23:38   659  AMMORETTE GROUND               BROWNING                          Sophomore                    

  17   6G    23:49   678  SARAH OSALLAME                 LOYOLA SACRED HEART               Senior                       

  18   6G    24:00   662  JESSICA DYNES                  GREAT FALLS CMR                   Junior                       

  19   6G    24:06   668  OLIVIA DOWLER                  GLACIER                           Junior                       

  20   6G    24:10   663  MELANIE D'ISIDORO              CUT BANK                          Junior                       

  21   6G    24:21   653  HANNAH PRESTOR                 BELGRADE                          Freshman                      

  22   6G    24:37   658  RACHEL MOUDREE                 BROADWATER                        Junior                       

  23   6G    24:41   669  MELANIE GRAHAM                 GRANITE                           Junior                        

  24   6G    24:41   676  BECKY HATTERSLY                JEFFERSON                         Senior                       

  25   6G    24:50   672  LARA POLLINGTON                HAVRE                             Junior                       

  26   6G    24:54   677  CASSANDRA ARAMBARRI            LINCOLN                           Freshman                     

  27   6G    26:24   688  MARINA STEERMAN                WHITEHALL                         Sophomore                    

 

   1   7G    19:49   794  FAITH STEINBACHER              BOZEMAN                           YEAR NOT GIVEN               

   2   7G    20:39   755  DEBRA GLEIM                    BILLINGS WEST                     Senior                       

   3   7G    20:50   757  EMILY JOHNSON                  BILLINGS SENIOR                   Freshman                     

   4   7G    21:18   767  ALY WHITT                      GREAT FALLS                       Senior                       

   5   7G    21:21   789  ASHLEY MIX                     MISSOULA HELLGATE                 Sophomore                    

   6   7G    21:46   793  VALARIE KILMER                 BUTTE                             Freshman                     

   7   7G    21:49   774  KELSEE HILL                    HELENA                            Freshman                     

   8   7G    22:13   762  KASSANDRA MALONEY              GREAT FALLS CMR                   Senior                       

   9   7G    22:19   784  SALLY GILDEHAUS                RED LODGE                         Sophomore                    

  10   7G    22:33   791  CAITLIN BROWN                  FLATHEAD                          YEAR NOT GIVEN               

  11   7G    23:08   781  NICOLE MUSKETT                 MISSOULA SENTINEL                 YEAR NOT GIVEN               

  12   7G    23:35   752  MICHAELA HOWE-COBB             AUGUSTA                           Sophomore                    

  13   7G    23:38   782  KATIE KNOLL                    MISSOULA BIG SKY                  Senior                       

  14   7G    23:44   790  RANEY HATTEN                   JOLIET                            Sophomore                    

  15   7G    24:05   766  COTE MARY                      GARDINER                          Senior                        

  16   7G    24:07   769  DEVYN POSER                    GRANITE                           Freshman                     

  17   7G    24:11   765  SHANTEL NIELSEN                FERGUS                            Senior                        

  18   7G    24:26   778  EMILIE LORAN                   LOYOLA SACRED HEART               Junior                       

  19   7G    24:36   768  BRYNN MEUCHEL                  GLACIER                           Sophomore                    

  20   7G    24:40   761  BRIANNA GRISMER                CASCADE                           Sophomore                    

  21   7G    24:48   772  ANDREA MACK                    HAVRE                             Junior                       

  22   7G    24:54   776  MIRANDA CLARK                  JEFFERSON                         Sophomore                    

  23   7G    25:08   775  CLAIRE BISCHOFF                HELENA CAPITAL                    Senior                       

  24   7G    25:18   779  EMILY KELLER                   MANHATTAN                         Freshman                     

  25   7G    25:28   754  MARCI KOLAR                    BELT                              Junior                       

  26   7G    25:47   758  STARRE HELM                    BROADWATER                        Senior                       

  27   7G    25:52   763  KELSEY LAIRD                   CUT BANK                          Junior                       

  28   7G    26:35   753  SHELBY RASSELY                 BELGRADE                          Junior                       

  29   7G    27:40   751  MICHAEL TRACY                  ANACONDA                          Sophomore                    

  30   7G    27:43   795  SARAH REDMAN                   COLUMBUS                          Sophomore                    

  31   7G    31:18   764  LYDIA YUHAS                    DARBY                             Junior