NORTHWEST A DIVISIONAL

MEN

10/14

DIV PLACE ATHLETE SCHOOL TIME BF CF EU LI PO RO WF
VB 1 Logan Torgison POLSON 1529 18 3 31 13 1 10 2
VB 2 Ian Mallams W.FISH 1547 23 7 34 14 8 11 4
VB 3 Brian Merseal C.FALLS 1635 38 9 40 24 22 19 5
VB 4 Blake Bjornson W.FISH 1641 41 15 42 25 29 21 6
VB 5 Jacob Fern W.FISH 1646   17 43 37 32 28 12
VB 6 Erik Anderson W.FISH 1648   51 190 113 92 89 29
VB 7 Tripp Gimbel C.FALLS 1653   2ND       3RD 1ST
VB 8 Chris Ogle POLSON 1653   26   39 35 30 16
VB 9 Patric Jessat C.FALLS 1654   27     36 33 20
VB 10 Cameron Barber RONAN 1658              
VB 11 Terrance TakesHorse RONAN 1715              
VB 12 Nick Donovan W.FISH 1717              
VB 13 Seth Wright LIBBY 1721              
VB 14 Charley May LIBBY 1732              
VB 15 Shawn Whitman C.FALLS 1740              
VB 16 Drew Coco W.FISH 1741              
VB 17 Tim McCracken C.FALLS 1746              
VB 18 Bridger Mahlum BIGFORK 1750              
VB 19 Danny Beavers RONAN 1751              
VB 20 Michael Harrison W.FISH 1757              
VB 21 Justin Grandon RONAN 1759              
VB 22 RJ Dalke POLSON 1803              
VB 23 Josh Hubbard BIGFORK 1804              
VB 24 Andrew Elliott LIBBY 1805              
VB 25 Ryan Carpenter LIBBY 1806              
VB 26 Michael Taylor C.FALLS 1807              
VB 27 Jeremiah Howland C.FALLS 1807              
VB 28 Ryan Hardy RONAN 1818              
VB 29 Nathan Poukish POLSON 1822              
VB 30 Levi Maughan RONAN 1825              
VB 31 Matteus Hartley EUREKA 1831              
VB 32 Keegan Bowen POLSON 1833              
VB 33 Gene Adams RONAN 1834              
VB 34 Tyler Brothers LIBBY 1849              
VB 35 Kenny Swope POLSON 1855              
VB 36 Toby Friesz POLSON 1858              
VB 37 Kyle Sweedman LIBBY 1925              
VB 38 Casey Brown BIGFORK 1928              
VB 39 Jeremy Brothers LIBBY 1930              
VB 40 Jeb Marquis EUREKA 1946              
VB 41 Zeph Casias BIGFORK 1947              
VB 42 Nick McMarrell EUREKA 1950              
VB 43 Lucas Hofstee EUREKA 2126              
JV B 1 Pat McGunagle W.FISH 1722              
JV B 2 Michael Samdahl W.FISH 1753              
JV B 3 Byron Bard W.FISH 1755              
JV B 4 Wes Beougher W.FISH 1820              
JV B 5 Tanner Hosek W.FISH 1820              
JV B 6 Sam Boyle POLSON 1851              
JV B 7 Scott Taylor POLSON 1856              
JV B 8 Nathan Topliff W.FISH 1900              
JV B 9 Colt Bull POLSON 1904              
JV B 10 Joe Guerri W.FISH 1915              
JV B 11 David Teeples W.FISH 1918              
JV B 12 Jon Cameron W.FISH 1922              
JV B 13 Kyle Pitzer RONAN 1941              
JV B 14 Luke Knight W.FISH 1949              
JV B 15 Tim Chopper C.FALLS 1954              
JV B 16 John Bishop POLSON 2026              
JV B 17 Ethan Friesz POLSON 2050              
JV B 18 Dan Gibbs W.FISH 2129              
JV B 19 Jacob Silva C.FALLS 2130              
JV B 20 Hunter Sheffield LIBBY 2205              
JV B 21 Jared Barton W.FISH 2214              
JV B 22 Will Erikson W.FISH 2217              
JV B 23 Christain Rogers RONAN 2221              
JV B 24 Matt Lanini LIBBY 2302              
JV B 25 Chris MacNamara W.FISH 2311              
JV B 26 Gentry Darkenwald W.FISH 2331