Flathead High School                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 4800 Meter Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Reynolds, Lynn               Beaverhead County     16:05.00    1             
  2 Nelson, Hunter               Missoula Big Sky      16:16.00    2             
  3 Grossman, Seth               Flathead              16:31.00    3             
  4 Nystuen, Carl                Flathead              16:40.00    4             
  5 Tyler, Adam                  North Central Hi      16:41.00    5             
  6 Dean, Leon                   North Central Hi      16:43.00    6             
  7 Roske, Jake                  Missoula Hellgate     16:44.00    7             
  8 Torgison, Logan              Polson                16:47.00    8             
  9 Mallams, Ian                 Whitefish             16:48.00    9             
 10 Hicks, Steve                 North Central Hi      16:52.00   10             
 11 Guardipee, Terren            Great Falls Cent      16:57.00   11             
 12 Kimpel, Andrew               North Central Hi      16:59.00   12             
 13 Jacobsen, Ben                Cut Bank              17:02.00   13             
 14 Donaldson, Shane             Thompson Falls        17:03.00   14             
 15 Svennungsen, Seth            Flathead              17:05.00   15             
 16 Surynt, Alec                 Flathead              17:06.00   16             
 17 Barth, Justin                Flathead              17:06.00   17             
 18 Brooks, Robert               Missoula Sentinel     17:09.00   18             
 19 Anderson, Kyle               Missoula Big Sky      17:13.00   19             
 20 Larson, Eric                 Missoula Big Sky      17:18.00   20             
 21 Jessop, Ben                  Hamilton              17:19.00   21             
 22 Hurd, Joe                    Loyola Sacred Heart   17:19.00   22             
 23 Zitzer, Dylan                Beaverhead County     17:20.00   23             
 24 Smith, Zach                  Beaverhead County     17:21.00   24             
 25 BlackWolf, Marlin            Browning              17:24.00   25             
 26 RedCrow, Shane               Browning              17:32.00   26             
 27 Howell, Dan                  Flathead              17:33.00   27             
 28 Howard, Jeff                 North Central Hi      17:33.00   28             
 29 Naegeli, Jacob               Thompson Falls        17:39.00   29             
 30 Norris, Logun                Beaverhead County     17:42.00   30             
 31 Jessop, Jake                 Hamilton              17:48.00   31             
 32 Garrett, Mike                Missoula Sentinel     17:49.00   32             
 33 Reid, Adam                   North Central Hi      17:49.00   33             
 34 Michelsen, John              Great Falls Cmr       17:51.00   34             
 35 Bras, Orion                  Flathead              17:54.00   35             
 36 Bird Rattler, Kenneth        Browning              17:55.00   36             
 37 Tritz, Kenny                 Missoula Big Sky      17:57.00   37             
 38 Merseal, Brian               Columbia Falls        17:58.00   38             
 39 Hamilton, Daniel             Missoula Sentinel     18:01.00   39             
 40 DesRosier, Dylan             Browning              18:02.00   40             
 41 Everett, Thomas              Missoula Hellgate     18:03.00   41             
 42 Lund, Cody                   Missoula Big Sky      18:09.00   42             
 43 BullChild, Matthew           Browning              18:10.00   43             
 44 Fish, DJ                     Browning              18:12.00   44             
 45 Larweck, James               Great Falls           18:19.00   45             
 46 Fish, Fishwolfrobe           Great Falls Cent      18:20.00   46             
 47 Reevis, James                Browning              18:20.00   47             
 48 Johnson, Tanner              Missoula Big Sky      18:21.00   48             
 49 Ogle, Chris                  Polson                18:23.00   49             
 50 Blair, Steven                Cut Bank              18:23.00   50             
 51 Henry, Nate                  Great Falls Cent      18:26.00   51             
 52 Biegler, Hobie               Butte High School     18:28.00   52             
 53 McGonagle, Pat               Whitefish             18:34.00   53             
 54 Stergios, Paul               Loyola Sacred Heart   18:34.00   54             
 55 Bubnash, Robert              Great Falls Cmr       18:37.00   55             
 56 Barber, Cameron              Ronan High School     18:40.00   56             
 57 Dupuis, Jacque               Great Falls           18:42.00   57             
 58 Wright, Seth                 Libby                 18:43.00   58             
 59 Stephens, Zach               Missoula Big Sky      18:44.00   59             
 60 Alvestad, Tony               Shelby                18:47.00   60             
 61 Savage, Chris                North Central Hi      18:47.00   61             
 62 Fern, Jacob                  Whitefish             18:48.00   62             
 63 Alexander, Joseph            Whitefish             18:51.00   63             
 64 O'Fallon, Dillon             Great Falls Cmr       18:52.00   64             
 65 Gimbel, Tripp                Columbia Falls        18:54.00   65             
 66 Lerud, Brad                  Great Falls Cmr       18:56.00   66             
 67 Palagi, Bert                 Great Falls Cmr       18:57.00   67             
 68 Allred, James                Corvallis             18:58.00   68             
 69 Setters, Robert              Missoula Hellgate     18:59.00   69             
 70 Walters, Mackenzie           Hamilton              18:59.00   70             
 71 Wills, John                  Missoula Sentinel     19:03.00   71             
 72 Hamilton, Joshua             Missoula Sentinel     19:08.00   72             
 73 Poukish, Nathan              Polson                19:08.00   73             
 74 Adams, Gene                  Ronan High School     19:15.00   74             
 75 Stelling, Mark               Great Falls           19:16.00   75             
 76 Taylor, Michael              Columbia Falls        19:17.00   76             
 77 Wallace, Ike                 Missoula Hellgate     19:17.00   77             
 78 Suprock, John                Missoula Sentinel     19:18.00   78             
 79 Kappelchicken, Erik          Loyola Sacred Heart   19:19.00   79             
 80 Beavers, Danny               Ronan High School     19:19.00   80             
 81 Swope, Kenny                 Polson                19:21.00   81             
 82 Elliott, Andrew              Libby                 19:23.00   82             
 83 Craig, John                  Missoula Hellgate     19:23.00   83             
 84 Beckley, Parker              Missoula Sentinel     19:23.00   84             
 85 Barlow, Jay                  Missoula Hellgate     19:24.00   85             
 86 Scariano, Dominic            Missoula Hellgate     19:24.00   86             
 87 Bahr, Ryan                   Cut Bank              19:28.00   87             
 88 Jessat, Patrick              Columbia Falls        19:28.00   88             
 89 Heward, Valin                Plains                19:35.00   89             
 90 Evans, Daniel                Loyola Sacred Heart   19:35.00   90             
 91 Deihl, Trevor                Loyola Sacred Heart   19:36.00   91             
 92 Engbrecht, Adam              Great Falls Cmr       19:38.00   92             
 93 Maughan, Levi                Ronan High School     19:39.00   93             
 94 Lawrence, Wyatt              Hamilton              19:40.00   94             
 95 Zimdars, Jay                 Beaverhead County     19:41.00   95             
 96 Weisen, Jacob                Great Falls Cmr       19:42.00   96             
 97 Carpenter, Ryan              Libby                 19:44.00   97             
 98 Palmer, Kaleob               Butte High School     19:44.00   98             
 99 Martley, Matteus             Eureka                19:44.00   99             
100 Hinshaw, Corey               Hamilton              19:46.00  100             
101 Clark, Joe                   Hamilton              19:48.00  101             
102 Cole, Nathan                 Plains                19:48.00  102             
103 Hoyer, Doug                  Centerville           19:57.00  103             
104 Luckett, Kyle                Great Falls           19:58.00  104             
105 Dalke, Ray                   Polson                19:59.00  105             
106 Bowen, Keegan                Polson                19:59.00  106             
107 Conover, Shane               Beaverhead County     20:03.00  107             
108 Brothers, Tyler              Libby                 20:08.00  108             
109 Donovan, Nick                Whitefish             20:09.00  109             
110 Seitz, Steve                 Great Falls Cent      20:09.00  110             
111 Friesz, Toby                 Polson                20:11.00  111             
112 Meeks, Byron                 Cut Bank              20:15.00  112             
113 White, Jonathan              Hamilton              20:20.00  113             
114 Kidwiler, Michael            Thompson Falls        20:22.00  114             
115 Grandon, Justin              Ronan High School     20:24.00  115             
116 Johnson, Joe                 Corvallis             20:24.00  116             
117 Howland, Jeremiah            Columbia Falls        20:25.00  117             
118 Woods, Jake                  Corvallis             20:25.00  118             
119 Fretheim, Mark               Shelby                20:26.00  119             
120 Harris, John                 Plains                20:29.00  120             
121 Hardy, Ryan                  Ronan High School     20:30.00  121             
122 Bjornson, Blake              Whitefish             20:31.00  122             
123 Brothers, Jeremy             Libby                 20:32.00  123             
124 Normandeau, Bryant           Thompson Falls        20:37.00  124             
125 Zsupnik, Ryan                Corvallis             20:38.00  125             
126 Williamson, Matthew          Plains                20:41.00  126             
127 Quay, Seth                   Beaverhead County     20:45.00  127             
128 Penn, Chad                   Butte High School     20:49.00  128             
129 Hojem, Matt                  Thompson Falls        20:49.00  129             
130 Newby, Jamie                 Butte High School     20:53.00  130             
131 Miszler, Joe                 Centerville           20:55.00  131             
132 Weatherwax, Darrel           Great Falls Cent      20:56.00  132             
133 Krantz, Josh                 Ronan High School     20:58.00  133             
134 Barthelmess, Alan            Butte High School     21:02.00  134             
135 Sweedman, Kyle               Libby                 21:08.00  135             
136 Marquis, Jeb                 Eureka                21:10.00  136             
137 Rose, Jesse                  Corvallis             21:12.00  137             
138 Azure, Gus                   Arlee                 21:13.00  138             
139 Haeringer, Simon             Great Falls           21:28.00  139             
140 Stelling, Allen              Great Falls           21:30.00  140             
141 Flammond, Jared              Cut Bank              21:39.00  141             
142 Johnson, Jacob               Cut Bank              21:45.00  142             
143 Cummings, Tanner             Centerville           22:06.00  143             
144 Olson, Tim                   Shelby                22:32.00  144             
145 Fisher, Corey                Great Falls           22:34.00  145             
146 Brown, RT                    Thompson Falls        22:37.00  146             
147 Wergin, Oaken                Centerville           23:15.00  147             
148 Sheffield, Hunter            Libby                 23:23.00  148             
149 Seglem, Kristopher           Cut Bank              23:23.00  149             
150 Sweeney, Joe                 Centerville           25:08.00  150             
151 Gondeiro, Logan              Centerville           25:22.00  151             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Flathead                     55    3    4   15   16   17   27   35          
      Total Time:  1:24:28.00                                                    
         Average:    16:53.60                                                    
   2 North Central High School    61    5    6   10   12   28   33   61          
      Total Time:  1:24:48.00                                                    
         Average:    16:57.60                                                    
   3 Missoula Big Sky            120    2   19   20   37   42   48   59          
      Total Time:  1:26:53.00                                                    
         Average:    17:22.60                                                    
   4 Browning                    170   25   26   36   40   43   44   47          
      Total Time:  1:29:03.00                                                    
         Average:    17:48.60                                                    
   5 Beaverhead County           173    1   23   24   30   95  107  127          
      Total Time:  1:28:09.00                                                    
         Average:    17:37.80                                                    
   6 Missoula Sentinel           232   18   32   39   71   72   78   84          
      Total Time:  1:31:10.00                                                    
         Average:    18:14.00                                                    
   7 Missoula Hellgate           277    7   41   69   77   83   85   86          
      Total Time:  1:32:26.00                                                    
         Average:    18:29.20                                                    
   8 Great Falls Cmr             286   34   55   64   66   67   92   96          
      Total Time:  1:33:13.00                                                    
         Average:    18:38.60                                                    
   9 Whitefish                   296    9   53   62   63  109  122               
      Total Time:  1:33:10.00                                                    
         Average:    18:38.00                                                    
  10 Hamilton                    316   21   31   70   94  100  101  113          
      Total Time:  1:33:32.00                                                    
         Average:    18:42.40                                                    
  11 Polson                      316    8   49   73   81  105  106  111          
      Total Time:  1:33:38.00                                                    
         Average:    18:43.60                                                    
  12 Loyola Sacred Heart         336   22   54   79   90   91                    
      Total Time:  1:34:23.00                                                    
         Average:    18:52.60                                                    
  13 Great Falls Central Catho   350   11   46   51  110  132                    
      Total Time:  1:34:48.00                                                    
         Average:    18:57.60                                                    
  14 Columbia Falls              384   38   65   76   88  117                    
      Total Time:  1:36:02.00                                                    
         Average:    19:12.40                                                    
  15 Cut Bank                    403   13   50   87  112  141  142  149          
      Total Time:  1:36:47.00                                                    
         Average:    19:21.40                                                    
  16 Thompson Falls              410   14   29  114  124  129  146               
      Total Time:  1:36:30.00                                                    
         Average:    19:18.00                                                    
  17 Ronan High School           418   56   74   80   93  115  121  133          
      Total Time:  1:37:17.00                                                    
         Average:    19:27.40                                                    
  18 Great Falls                 420   45   57   75  104  139  140  145          
      Total Time:  1:37:43.00                                                    
         Average:    19:32.60                                                    
  19 Libby                       468   58   82   97  108  123  135  148          
      Total Time:  1:38:30.00                                                    
         Average:    19:42.00                                                    
  20 Butte High School           542   52   98  128  130  134                    
      Total Time:  1:40:56.00                                                    
         Average:    20:11.20                                                    
  21 Corvallis                   564   68  116  118  125  137                    
      Total Time:  1:41:37.00                                                    
         Average:    20:19.40                                                    
  22 Centerville                 674  103  131  143  147  150  151               
      Total Time:  1:51:21.00                                                    
         Average:    22:16.20