Flathead High School                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 4800 Meter Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 West, Keely                  Great Falls Cmr       19:21.00    1             
  2 Omeasoo, Lenise              Cut Bank              19:44.00    2             
  3 Dennehy, Keli                Butte High School     19:51.00    3             
  4 Jouquet, Kala                Butte High School     19:55.00    4             
  5 Klein, Tera                  Flathead              20:04.00    5             
  6 Stone, Caitlin               Missoula Sentinel     20:09.00    6             
  7 Andrews, Elysia              Flathead              20:17.00    7             
  8 Seubert, Brianna             Shelby                20:37.00    8             
  9 Smith, Talitha               Beaverhead County     20:40.00    9             
 10 Donovan, Beth                Whitefish             20:46.00   10             
 11 Cotnoir, Mallory             Loyola Sacred Heart   20:49.00   11             
 12 Hockaday, Kaci               Butte High School     20:57.00   12             
 13 Jensen, Kirsten              Great Falls Cmr       20:58.00   13             
 14 McMillian, Sadie             Ronan High School     21:01.00   14             
 15 Thornock, Kori               Missoula Big Sky      21:11.00   15             
 16 Tromblee, Delyssia           Cut Bank              21:12.00   16             
 17 Byle, Kayla                  Flathead              21:18.00   17             
 18 Kuennen, Lauren              Whitefish             21:23.00   18             
 19 Meine, Carlee                Beaverhead County     21:24.00   19             
 20 Carlson, Tess                Missoula Hellgate     21:24.00   20             
 21 Sara, Coonce                 Missoula Big Sky      21:26.00   21             
 22 Reese, Kate                  Missoula Big Sky      21:27.00   22             
 23 Yager, Andrea                Flathead              21:30.00   23             
 24 Svennungsen, Kirsten         Shelby                21:33.00   24             
 25 Running Crane, Kathy         Browning              21:34.00   25             
 26 Barth, Kathleen              Flathead              21:35.00   26             
 27 Benson, Kaneesha             Ronan High School     21:37.00   27             
 28 Bull, Tanna                  Polson                21:39.00   28             
 29 Hall, Paige                  Missoula Hellgate     21:45.00   29             
 30 Raunig, Brooke               Missoula Hellgate     21:47.00   30             
 31 Rozar, Janna                 Whitefish             21:48.00   31             
 32 Miner, Skye                  Butte High School     21:50.00   32             
 33 Weasel, Summer               Missoula Big Sky      21:51.00   33             
 34 Fox, Lauren                  Flathead              21:54.00   34             
 35 Miller, Clare                Whitefish             22:00.00   35             
 36 Little, Kendra               Great Falls           22:02.00   36             
 37 Kennedy, Jordan              Cut Bank              22:03.00   37             
 38 Ori, Briana                  Flathead              22:04.00   38             
 39 Loucks, Danica               Hamilton              22:05.00   39             
 40 Ground, Ammorette            Browning              22:10.00   40             
 41 Babcock, Emily               Cut Bank              22:12.00   41             
 42 Malmquist, Brianna           Ronan High School     22:13.00   42             
 43 Pesanti, Maggie              Missoula Hellgate     22:14.00   43             
 44 Sayler, Brittnee             Butte High School     22:15.00   44             
 45 Pelletier, Ali               Beaverhead County     22:16.00   45             
 46 Stoddard, Whitney            Beaverhead County     22:20.00   46             
 47 Atchley, Cindy               Beaverhead County     22:20.00   47             
 48 Jaqueth, Emma                Missoula Big Sky      22:26.00   48             
 49 Little, Carrie               Missoula Sentinel     22:27.00   49             
 50 Scolatti, Jordan             Loyola Sacred Heart   22:29.00   50             
 51 Danczyk, Anne                Whitefish             22:30.00   51             
 52 Hansen, Cecelia              Beaverhead County     22:32.00   52             
 53 Beiser, Kelly                Whitefish             22:32.00   53             
 54 Tritz, Kelsey                Missoula Hellgate     22:35.00   54             
 55 Anderson, Kirsten            Missoula Sentinel     22:37.00   55             
 56 Hanson, Loni                 Whitefish             22:41.00   56             
 57 Gonderio, Breanna            Centerville           22:43.00   57             
 58 Schiltz, Taylor              Bigfork               22:44.00   58             
 59 Myre, Kristen                Great Falls Cmr       22:46.00   59             
 60 Pyles, Emily                 Polson                22:48.00   60             
 61 Normandeau, Ciara            Thompson Falls        22:49.00   61             
 62 Sullivan, Jocelyn            Great Falls Cent      22:50.00   62             
 63 Hays, Ashley                 Hamilton              22:51.00   63             
 64 Lavaate, Kelsey              Missoula Big Sky      22:52.00   64             
 65 Morris, Amanda               Great Falls Cmr       22:52.00   65             
 66 Ibertl, Elizabeth            Eureka                22:55.00   66             
 67 Hueffle, Brooke              Butte High School     22:55.00   67             
 68 Braulick, Chloe              Great Falls           22:57.00   68             
 69 Delaney, Kelsey              Polson                23:13.00   69             
 70 Whitt, Aly                   Great Falls           23:13.00   70             
 71 White, Courtney              Corvallis             23:19.00   71             
 72 Peters, Delcie               Thompson Falls        23:23.00   72             
 73 Archambault, Marci           Browning              23:26.00   73             
 74 Cummings, Taylor             Centerville           23:29.00   74             
 75 Edmo, Tahni                  Browning              23:30.00   75             
 76 Jones, Lainey                Great Falls Cmr       23:31.00   76             
 77 Harrington, Rose             Loyola Sacred Heart   23:34.00   77             
 78 Salomon, Kelsey              Ronan High School     23:35.00   78             
 79 Messmer, Sarah               Missoula Sentinel     23:38.00   79             
 80 Knudsen, Jocelynn            Missoula Sentinel     23:45.00   80             
 81 Smith, Amanda                Eureka                23:48.00   81             
 82 Miller, Danielle             Missoula Big Sky      23:49.00   82             
 83 Herrin, Kat                  Beaverhead County     23:51.00   83             
 84 Maloney, Kassandra           Great Falls Cmr       23:55.00   84             
 85 Osallame, Sarah              Loyola Sacred Heart   23:56.00   85             
 86 Lucas, Katy                  Great Falls           23:57.00   86             
 87 Elek, Nikki                  Columbia Falls        23:59.00   87             
 88 Ground, Aubrey               Browning              24:02.00   88             
 89 Anderson, Ali                Ronan High School     24:07.00   89             
 90 Bauder, Julia                Hamilton              24:09.00   90             
 91 Loran, Emilie                Loyola Sacred Heart   24:14.00   91             
 92 Hales, Arisha                Ronan High School     24:15.00   92             
 93 Burbach, Rebecca             Great Falls Cmr       24:19.00   93             
 94 Downen, Anna                 Columbia Falls        24:20.00   94             
 95 Boston, Jordan               Eureka                24:21.00   95             
 96 Houle, Addie                 Columbia Falls        24:21.00   96             
 97 Toth, Kelsey                 Missoula Hellgate     24:22.00   97             
 98 Gilbert, Courtney            Cut Bank              24:23.00   98             
 99 Arlint, Natesha              Polson                24:24.00   99             
100 Mickelson, Nicole            Columbia Falls        24:30.00  100             
101 Hood, Amanda                 Hamilton              24:33.00  101             
102 Midenberger, Ali             Hamilton              24:36.00  102             
103 McLinden, Shantel            Libby                 24:37.00  103             
104 Arrendondo, Vicky            Browning              24:48.00  104             
105 Opel, Ellie                  Missoula Hellgate     24:50.00  105             
106 Carte, Jordan                Polson                24:58.00  106             
107 St. Goddard, Jesirae         Browning              25:01.00  107             
108 Marjerrison, Chelsey         Columbia Falls        25:03.00  108             
109 Moog, Cassi                  Libby                 25:12.00  109             
110 Kapp, Sarah                  Cut Bank              25:12.00  110             
111 Bumgarner, Emily             Centerville           25:23.00  111             
112 Harmon, Jill                 Hamilton              25:38.00  112             
113 Hepfner, Renea               Centerville           25:42.00  113             
114 Hughes, Moriah               Hamilton              25:43.00  114             
115 Arneson, Marisa              Missoula Sentinel     25:51.00  115             
116 Turnbull, Elizatbeth         Eureka                25:56.00  116             
117 Turner, Allie                Eureka                25:56.00  117             
118 Morrow, Rachel               Libby                 26:16.00  118             
119 Braulick, Jade               Great Falls           26:22.00  119             
120 McCafferty, Megan            Centerville           26:26.00  120             
121 Dowell, Nichole              Thompson Falls        26:29.00  121             
122 Bumgarner, Franny            Polson                26:32.00  122             
123 D'Isidoro, Melanie           Cut Bank              26:35.00  123             
124 Hill, Jenni                  Corvallis             26:41.00  124             
125 Kolar, Marci                 Centerville           26:51.00  125             
126 Douglas, Erika               Eureka                27:25.00  126             
127 Mirador, Brandy              Libby                 27:35.00  127             
128 Henrard, Nathalie            Libby                 28:13.00  128             
129 Hubbard, Arial               Libby                 28:38.00  129             
130 Brosious, MacKenzie          Missoula Sentinel     28:44.00  130             
131 Brossman, Ashley             Libby                 30:50.00  131             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Flathead                     78    5    7   17   23   26   34   38          
      Total Time:  1:44:44.00                                                    
         Average:    20:56.80                                                    
   2 Butte High School            95    3    4   12   32   44   67               
      Total Time:  1:44:48.00                                                    
         Average:    20:57.60                                                    
   3 Missoula Big Sky            139   15   21   22   33   48   64   82          
      Total Time:  1:48:21.00                                                    
         Average:    21:40.20                                                    
   4 Whitefish                   145   10   18   31   35   51   53   56          
      Total Time:  1:48:27.00                                                    
         Average:    21:41.40                                                    
   5 Beaverhead County           166    9   19   45   46   47   52   83          
      Total Time:  1:49:00.00                                                    
         Average:    21:48.00                                                    
   6 Missoula Hellgate           176   20   29   30   43   54   97  105          
      Total Time:  1:49:45.00                                                    
         Average:    21:57.00                                                    
   7 Cut Bank                    194    2   16   37   41   98  110  123          
      Total Time:  1:49:34.00                                                    
         Average:    21:54.80                                                    
   8 Great Falls Cmr             214    1   13   59   65   76   84   93          
      Total Time:  1:49:28.00                                                    
         Average:    21:53.60                                                    
   9 Ronan High School           250   14   27   42   78   89   92               
      Total Time:  1:52:33.00                                                    
         Average:    22:30.60                                                    
  10 Missoula Sentinel           269    6   49   55   79   80  115  130          
      Total Time:  1:52:36.00                                                    
         Average:    22:31.20                                                    
  11 Browning                    301   25   40   73   75   88  104  107          
      Total Time:  1:54:42.00                                                    
         Average:    22:56.40                                                    
  12 Loyola Sacred Heart         314   11   50   77   85   91                    
      Total Time:  1:55:02.00                                                    
         Average:    23:00.40                                                    
  13 Polson                      362   28   60   69   99  106  122               
      Total Time:  1:57:02.00                                                    
         Average:    23:24.40                                                    
  14 Great Falls                 379   36   68   70   86  119                    
      Total Time:  1:58:31.00                                                    
         Average:    23:42.20                                                    
  15 Hamilton                    395   39   63   90  101  102  112  114          
      Total Time:  1:58:14.00                                                    
         Average:    23:38.80                                                    
  16 Centerville                 475   57   74  111  113  120  125               
      Total Time:  2:03:43.00                                                    
         Average:    24:44.60                                                    
  17 Eureka                      475   66   81   95  116  117  126               
      Total Time:  2:02:56.00                                                    
         Average:    24:35.20                                                    
  18 Columbia Falls              485   87   94   96  100  108                    
      Total Time:  2:02:13.00                                                    
         Average:    24:26.60                                                    
  19 Libby                       585  103  109  118  127  128  129  131          
      Total Time:  2:11:53.00                                                    
         Average:    26:22.60