Flathead High School                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 2400 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Marron, Nic                  Missoula Middle        9:18.00    1             
  2 Red Crow, Kurt               Browning Middle        9:25.00    2             
  3 Jordt, Evan                  Bigfork                9:40.00    3             
  4 DustyBull, Justin            Ronan Middle School    9:40.00    4             
  5 Boyer, Richey                Flathead               9:44.00    5             
  6 Albert, Easton               Hamilton               9:52.00    6             
  7 Cobell, Marcus               Browning Middle       10:00.00    7             
  8 Whitman, Justin              Columbia Falls        10:00.00    8             
  9 Sine, Jared                  Plains Junior High    10:01.00    9             
 10 Schutt, Hunter               Flathead              10:08.00   10             
 11 Montgomery, Carter           Plains Junior High    10:12.00   11             
 12 Murray, Myles                Browning Middle       10:12.00   12             
 13 Gueldenhaar, Bubba           Hamilton              10:14.00   13             
 14 Earhart, Robert              Plains Junior High    10:25.00   14             
 15 Barnes, Remington            Flathead              10:28.00   15             
 16 Bolster, Sam                 Somers Middle Sc      10:30.00   16             
 17 Donahue, Michael             Somers Middle Sc      10:30.00   17             
 18 Jenko, Spencer               Bigfork               10:32.00   18             
 19 Everett, Chris               Missoula Middle       10:46.00   19             
 20 Cameron, Harder              Hamilton              10:46.00   20             
 21 Franklin, Jordan             Ronan Middle School   10:48.00   21             
 22 Kloeckl, Zane                Flathead              10:51.00   22             
 23 Gillespie, Ian               Somers Middle Sc      10:54.00   23             
 24 BirdRattler, Tim             Browning Middle       10:55.00   24             
 25 Jackson, Taylor              Flathead              11:27.00   25             
 26 Gordon, Tanner               Flathead              11:29.00   26             
 27 Heavy Runner, Jonathan       Browning Middle       11:30.00   27             
 28 Gilbert, Nick                Cut Bank              11:31.00   28             
 29 Hamilton, Jon                Missoula Middle       11:32.00   29             
 30 Davis, Matt                  Flathead              11:46.00   30             
 31 Martino, Flint               Flathead              11:49.00                  
 32 Hoag, Peter                  Flathead              11:52.00                  
 33 Anderson, Erik               Missoula Middle       12:00.00   31             
 34 Morigeau, Nicholas           Arlee                 12:05.00   32             
 35 Higgins, Nate                Flathead              12:25.00                  
 36 Mason, Ben                   Flathead              12:29.00                  
 37 Walters, Zachary             Hamilton              12:31.00   33             
 38 Butterfly, Luke              Ronan Middle School   12:55.00   34             
 39 Augare, Joey                 Browning Middle       13:08.00   35             
 40 Gordon, Michael              Flathead              13:25.00                  
 41 VanHorn, Alex                Columbia Falls        13:45.00   36             
 42 Sine, Connor                 Plains Junior High    13:56.00   37             
 43 Red Tomahawk, Sherman        Browning Middle       14:00.00   38             
 44 Henry, Troy                  Flathead              14:05.00                  
 45 Lavin, Michael               Flathead              14:11.00                  
 46 Burchfield, Ethan            Thompson Falls        14:17.00   39             
 47 Peterson, Alex               Columbia Falls        14:25.00   40             
 48 Greene, Joe                  Somers Middle Sc      14:58.00   41             
 49 Omeasoo, Vince               Browning Middle       15:03.00                  
 50 Kinser, Austin               Thompson Falls        16:07.00   42             
 51 Rogers, Nathaniel            Ronan Middle School   24:25.00   43             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Browning Middle School       72    2    7   12   24   27   35   38          
      Total Time:    52:02.00                                                    
         Average:    10:24.40                                                    
   2 Flathead                     77    5   10   15   22   25   26   30          
      Total Time:    52:38.00                                                    
         Average:    10:31.60