RONAN INVITATIONAL
9/15/05
Boys
Team Totals
Ronan 42, Polson 88, Thompson Falls 88, Columbia Falls 96, Hamilton 100, Darby 141, Arlee 208.

1. Michael Fisher, Ronan, 16:04 
2. Logan Torgison, Polson, 16:3 
3. Andrew Graham, Ronan, 16:59
4. Jacob Naegeli, Thompson Falls, 17:00 
5. Drake Brandon, Hamilton, 17:00 
6. Ben Jessop, Hamilton, 17:01 
7. Shane Donaldson, Thompson Falls, 17:16
8. Michael Abrahamsen, Darby, 17:16 
9. Buddy Cheff, Ronan, 17:21 
10. Noah Stout, Darby, 17:34
11. Brian Merseal, Columbia Falls, 17:44 
12. Theron Truman, Eureka, 17:44 
13. Dalvin Averill, Columbia Falls, 17:57 
14. Cameron Barber, Ronan, 18:07 
15. Erick Stedje, Ronan, 18:08 
16. Derek Naegeli, Thompson Falls, 18:18
17. Chris Ogle, Polson, 18:21 
18. Steffen Adnerson, Columbia Falls, 18:26
19. Kevin Love, Polson, 18:30 
20. Andrew Elliott, Libby, 18:31
21. Ryan Sol, Thompson Falls, 18:31 
22. Wes Hill, Bigfork, 18:32
23. Nathan Poukish, Polson, 18:35 
24. Paul Abrahamsen, Darby, 18:37
25. Tim McCracken, Columbia Falls, 18:40

Girls
Team Totals
Ronan 25, Polson 51, Thompson Falls 92, Columbia Falls 11, Hamilton 126

1. Kara DeWalt, Darby, 18:51 
2. Terinee McCready, Ronan, 19:23 
3. Alex Noble, Polson, 20:15 
4. Kaneesha Benson, Ronan, 20:26 
5. Sadie McMillan, Ronan, 20:32
6. Briana Malmquist, Ronan, 21:06 
7. Kali Cook, Polson, 21:25 
8. Kelsey Salomon, Ronan, 21:28 
9. Natesha Arlint, Polson, 21:30
0. Delcie Peters, Thompson Falls, 21:32
11. Ciara Normandeau, Thompson Falls, 21:34 
12. Tina McLinden, Libby, 22:06 
13. Tori Porcella, Hamilton, 22:16 
14. Christa Salomon, Ronan, 22:22 
15. Kelsie Delaney, Polson, 22:31 
16. Dwy Simpson, Thompson Falls, 22:36 
17. Tanna Bull, Polson, 23:00 
18. Emily Pyles, Polson, 23:01 
19. Addie Houle, Columbia Falls, 23:01
20. Danica Loucks, Hamilton, 23:14
21. Kari Syrjala, Thompson Falls, 23:15 
22. Heidi Hunsucker, Polson, 23:30 
23. Jessica Dedman, Columbia Falls, 23:37 
24. Ali Mildenberger, Hamilton, 23:45 
25. Chelsey Marjerrison, Columbia Falls, 23:52