Hardin Invitational
9/10/05

BOYS
1. Brian Vallie, Hardin, 16:33
2. Patrick Casey, Laurel, 16:47 
3. Chad Nauman, Lau, 16:53 
4. Jerrid Morrison, Har, 17:34 
5. Tony Klee, Billings Central, 17:36 
6. Cameron Martinez, Colstrip, 17:49 
7. Zach Condon, Lau, 17:57
8. Rumea DeCrane, Lodge Grass, 18:06
9. Curtis Enick, Har, 18:10 
10. Josh Lynch, BC, 18:12
11. Fred Alden, Har, 18:17
12. Burdick Two Leggins, Har, 18:33 
13. James Real Bird, Har, 18:54 
14. Steve Miller, BC, 19:03
15. Tyler Brown, BC, 19:07 
16. Kevin Yazzie, LG, 19:08
17. Adam Blythe, Col, 19:12
18. Shann Wolfnamej, Col, 19:17 
19. Nick LeTang, Col, 19:32 
20. Nigel Stewart, Har, 19:33
21. Melton Spotted Bear, Pryor, 19:43
22. Frank Yellowtail, LG, 19:51
23. Woodrow Springfield, LG, 19:53 
24. Troy Swaggert, Lau, 19:53
25. Kyle Martinez, Col, 20:01 
26. Chris Oistad, Lau, 20:07 
27. Taylor Real Bird, St. Labre, 20:20 
28. Cody Gion, SL, 20:31
29. Alex Short, Red Lodge, 20:53 
30. Brandon Dell, Lau, 21:11
31.Matt Spotted Bear, Pry, 21:28 
32. Brodie McDonald, Lau, 21:34 
33. Alex Miller, BC, 21:37 
34. Louis Jefferson, LG, 21:41 
35. DJ Bixby, SL, 21:42
36. Kyle Gleason, SL, 21:46 
37. Josh Vetch, Col, 22:12 
38. Vernon Fisher, SL, 22:26 
39. Thomas Horn, SL, 22:33
40. Judah Goes Ahead, PC, 24:23 
41. Todd Running Bird, SL, 26:01
42.Kelvin Round Face, PC, 26:28

GIRLS
1. TeriLee McCormick, Hardin, 20:53 
2. Melaina Asencio, Har, 21:08 
3. Helen Pegram, Billings Central, 21:43 
4. Lauren Fugevand, Miles City, 21:51
5. Kristen Brady, Colstrip, 22:08
6. Megan Wilson, Col, 22:17
7. Deneige Phillips, Red Lodge, 22:18 
8. Brittney Eubank, BC, 22:27 
9. Hanna Kimball, MC, 23:00 
10. Nicole Heger, BC, 23:02
11. Brittney Holom, MC, 23:15
12. Athena Chandler, Har, 23:24 
13. Cara Kujala, RL, 23:31
14. Sally Muskett, BC, 23:57
15. Amanda Knust, Laurel, 24:06 
16. Charla Takes Enemy, Har, 24:09 
17. Brittney Cellmer, Lau, 24:17 
18. Kelsey Brennan, Lau, 24:35
19. Kelsie O'Rouke, Lau, 24:50
20. Shea Buckingham, Lau, 24:57
21. Keneisha Bird, St. Labre, 25:07; 
22. Ryanna Pretty On Top, Lodge Grass, 25:11 
23. Marty Ewing, SL, 25:23 
24. Lori Hugs, MC, 25:31
25. Koe Pretty On Top, LG, 25:41
26. Anna Wester, RL, 25:43 
27. Sarah Becker, MC, 25:48 
28. Sabina Sullivan, RL, 26:03 
29. Malori Woodford, Winnett, 26:04 
30. Shelby Price, MC, 26:05
31. Brittney Patterson, Columbus, 26:20
32. Jessica Mullikin, Col, 26:22
33. Kira Karina, RL, 26:53 
34. Alena Heger, BC, 27:10
35. Sheridan Eckart, MC, 27:18 
36. Kaycee Downs, Win, 28:31 
37. Jesse Tichler, Col, 28:57 
38. Brittney Alden, Har, 29:12 
39. Christy Big Hair, LG, 29:46