HELENA PREVIEW MEET
10/8

Lewis girls
Flathead 22, Helena High 81, Great Falls High 82, Missoula Sentinel 113, Billings Skyview 147
1, Zoe Nelson, Flat, 17:42 
2, Carly Brown, Flat, 19:03 
3, Carly Sellack, BW, 19:13 
4, Chelsea Burfiend, Flat, 19:22 
5, Shannon Ross, Flat, 19:31 
6, Caitlin Stone, MSent, 19:32 
7, Alyssa Bossler, HHS, 19:32 
8, Ellie Weber, GFH, 20:16
9, Elizabeth Mancuso, BSky, 20:17 
10, Elizabeth Meyers, FHS, 20:23
11, Riata Bookey, Flat, 20:30 
12, Kendra Little, GFH, 20:35 
13, Tara Klein, Flat, 20:36 
14, Carrie Little, MSent, 20:51 
15, Corrina Ignham, HHS, 21:00 
16, Brianne Dewitt, HHS, 21:06 
17, Janell Jackson, GFH, 21:07 
18, Bobbie Gay, GFH, 21:08 
19, Andrea Yager, Flat, 21:08 
20, Brooke Hanson, BSky, 21:11 
21, Mallory Ewer-Speck, HHS, 21:14 
22, Layla Mathis, HHS, 21:22 
23, Carly Toepfer, BW, 21:25
24, Myriah Noem, HHS, 21:38
25, Melissa Binkoski, BSky, 21:42. 

Clark girls
Billings Senior 37, Butte 72, C.M. Russell 78, Bozmean 80, Hellgate 114, Capital 162, Big Sky 194. 
1, Bridgette Hoenke, BSen, 18:54 
2, Auriele Fain, BSen, 18:57 
3, Kim Tritz, MSky, 19:10
4, Marilee Woyth, CMR, 19:20 
5, Kacie Hockaday, Butte, 19:25 
6, Whitney Wilson, MHel, 19:30 
7, Kala Jauquet, Butte,19:32 
8, Darcy Peters, Boz, 19:49 
9, Cara Lehman, BSen, 19:50 
10, BethanyStrutz, BSen, 19:51 
11, Emily Allison, Boz, 20:02 
12, Jessi Peretti, Butte, 20:05 
13, Julie Carhhon, Boz, 20:08 
14, Tammy Abell, MHel, 20;14 
15, Jordyn Kanning, BSen, 20:25 
16, Mandi Jourdonnais, CHS, 20:29 
17, Sydney Best, CMR, 20:29 
18, Katie Gilboy, CHS, 20:30 
19, Ashley Kropp, CHS, 20:31
20, Rebecca Frank, CMR, 20:39 
21, Kasha Kidrick, CMR, 20:47 
22, Gillian Goodrich, Boz, 20:49 
23, Elise Kilmer, Butte, 20:52 
24, Shawna Grant, MHel, 20:57
25, Miner, Butte 20:59. 

Lewis Boys
Flathead 37, Helena 42, Billings West 62, Billings Skyview 145, Great Falls High 158, Missoula Sentinel 185. 
1, Jon Metropoulos, HHS, 16:00 
2, Elliot Welder, Flat, 16:17 
3, John Fairweather, Flat, 16:26 
4, Joel Bischoff, HHS, 16:36 
5, Kyle Malerk, MSent, 16:40
6, Joe Stusek, BW, 16:50 
7, Dan Stusek, BW, 16:50 
8, Sean Clark, Flat, 16:52 
9, Brian Haseman, HHS, 16:55 
10, Seth Grossman, Flat,16:55 
11, Jason Ames, HHS, 17:06
12, Josh Schmitt, BW, 17:23
13, Josh Keller, BW, 17:24 
14, Justin Barth, Flat, 17:24 
15, Seth Svennungson,Flat, 17:26 
16, Aaron Wilson, Flat, 17:27 
17, Michael Barker, HHS, 17:33 
18, Andy Metropoulos, HHS, 17:34 
19, Derek Daniels, HHS, 17:41
20,Carl Nysteun, Flat, 17:46 
21, Matt Robertson, GFH, 17:49 
22, Dan Windauer, Flat, 17:50
23, Birch Haradin, BSky, 7:51 
24, Brian Dukart, BW,17:53
25, Taylor Mader, HHS 17:55. 

Clark boys
Bozeman 50, Big Sky 64, Billings Senior 73, Capital 89, Hellgate 124, Butte 142, CMR 181
1, Chris Baldus, Boz, 15:56 
2, Ben Johnson, MSky, 16:11 
3, Zach Hunter, BSen, 16;16 
4, Steve Weber, CHS, 16:26 
5, Clint Choquette, Butte16:26
 6, Hunter Nelson, MSky, 16:33 
7, Eric Oravsky, BSen, 16:36 
8, Aaron Devine, Boz, 16:36 
9, Cord Houston, CMR, 16:43
10, Restad, BSen,16:46 
11, Tom Brekke, Boz, 16:46 
12, David Sheridan, CHS, 16:49 
13, Tanner Clark, Boz, 16:54 
14, Forrest Lumpry, MSky, 16:58 
15, PatrickParadis, CHS, 17:01
16, Sam Smith, MHel 17:08 
17, Devin Cowan, Boz 17:08 
18, Nathan Adams, Boz, 17:13 
19, Andy Burns, Boz, 17:16 
20,Eric Larosn, MSky, 17:24 
21, Jake Roske, MHel, 17:27 
22, Mitch Johnson, MSky, 17;27 
23, Trevor Williams, MHel 17:27 
24, Corey Lewis, CHS17:30;
25, Colin O'Neil, Butte, 17:33

ABC Boys
Browning 26, Belgrade 87, Boulder 140, Anaconda 142
1, John Ricardi, Gard, 16:20
2, Brian Potter, Man, 16:42
3, Edwin Cree Medicine, Brown, 16:58 
4, Matthew Bulltail, Brown, 17:03 
5, Marlin Blackwolf, Brown, 17:04 
6, Isaiah Webber, Brown, 17:06 
7, Forest Lewton, Bou, 17:10 
8, Terran Guardipee, Brown, 17:20 
9, Trevor Jallings, Bel, 17:31 
10, M. Rides at the Door, Brown, 17:40 
11, George Mad Man, Brown, 17:42
12, Ron Ingraham, Brown, 17:42 
13, Kollin King, Park, 17:52 
14, Roche Estes, Ana, 17:54 
15, Travi Miller, Bel, 17:54 
16, Terry Ketterr, Park 17:54 
17, Cody Wollpert, Bou, 18:03 
18, Lee Mills, Bel, 18:19
19, Dylan DesRosier, Brown, 18:07 
20, Ford Smith, Gard 18:07 
21, Chance Stiles, Bel. 18:19 
22, Tyson Vanderby, Man, 18:27 
23, Mark Eekhoff, ManC, 18;33 
24, Bridger Kluczyk, Bel, 18;40
25, Josh Tail Feathers, Brown, 18:42 

ABC Girls
Anaconda 84, Boulder 108, Belgrade 144, Livingston 153, Browning 154. 
1, Alexis DiGiovine, BC, 20:13 
2, Meghan Keigley, Bel, 20:16 
3, Nadine Mann, Cas 20:42 
4, Nicole Tams, Linc, 20:50 
5, Jonna Van Daucer, BC, 20:53 
6, Heather Haug, Park, 21:01 
7, Ali Hurley, Ana, 21:02 
8, Tessa Boehnke, Bel, 21;05 
9, Whitney Sjostrom, Town, 21:18 
10, Jenna Haag, Man, 21:35
11, Amanda Vauthier, Ana 21:45 
12, Sperry DesRosier, Brown, 21:51 
13, Hillary Palakovich, Bou, 21:1 
14, Erica Tohtz, Park, 21:55
15, Kathy Running Crane, brown, 22:06 
16, Anita Warren, Bou, 22:18 
17, Whitney Guilio, Bou, 22:20 
18, becky Potter, Man, 22:23 
19, Ali Maes, Ana 22:24 
20, Leslie Huber, 22:27 
21, Cassi Clampitt, Man, 22:33 
22, Kristen Porter, Man, 22:34
23, Jessica Payne, Park, 22:43 
24, Lauryl Kitson, Cas, 22:45 
25, Kim Brooke, Harrison, 21:52