RACE: Class A Girls 41st Annual Montana State X-Country Meet - Bill Roberts Golf Course - Helena 10/23/04
----------- TIME -----------
PLACE SCHOOL SCORE TEAM PLACING 1st - 6th 1st 5th Split
1 Havre High School 106 10 13 16 33 34 35 19:36 20:57 1:21
2 Ronan High School 116 2 19 24 25 46 59 18:42 21:21 2:39
3 Custer County HS - Miles City 122 3 6 22 41 50 135 19:09 21:32 2:23
4 Polson High School 169 12 17 29 55 56 70 19:47 21:38 1:51
5 Fergus High School 175 5 27 28 48 67 73 19:16 22:00 2:44
6 Anaconda High School 195 20 21 37 54 63 75 20:28 21:55 1:27
7 Hardin High School 211 11 14 49 66 71 74 19:46 22:02 2:16
8 Whitefish High School 278 31 47 51 68 81 118 20:55 22:17 1:22
9 Belgrade High School 308 4 23 89 93 99 117 19:15 23:12 3:57
10 Laurel High School 312 26 30 65 72 119 20:49 24:03 3:14
11 Billings Central High School 319 9 38 77 85 110 114 19:35 23:43 4:08
12 Bigfork High School 333 1 43 78 91 120 18:37 24:07 5:30
13 Browning High School 343 36 40 69 97 101 123 21:00 23:21 2:21
14 Libby High School 363 32 57 84 86 104 113 20:56 23:24 2:28
15 Park High School - Livingston 366 8 39 62 124 133 19:35 25:05 5:30
16 Columbia Falls High School 369 15 52 90 103 109 116 20:11 23:40 3:29
17 Beaverhead County HS - Dillon 410 53 64 79 106 108 115 21:36 23:37 2:01
18 Sidney High School 437 76 87 88 92 94 95 22:07 22:59 :52
19 Frenchtown High School 440 61 83 96 98 102 112 21:48 23:23 1:35
20 Hamilton High School 596 60 131 132 136 137 138 21:47 26:15 4:28
Butte Central High School NO SCORE 7 18 19:33
Colstrip/Forsyth High Schools NO SCORE 44 45 58 111 21:17

PLACE TIME #### NAME SCHOOL YEAR

1 18:37 395 BROOKE ANDRUS Bigfork High School Junior
2 18:42 503 TERINEE MCREADY Ronan High School Freshman
3 19:09 444 DIANNA STANLEY Custer County HS - Miles City Sophomore
4 19:15 391 MEGHAN KEIGLEY Belgrade High School Sophomore
5 19:16 445 SONYA ROGERS Fergus High School Senior
6 19:31 441 LAUREN FUGLEVAND Custer County HS - Miles City Sophomore

7 19:33 420 ALEXIS DIGIOVINE Butte Central High School Junior
8 19:35 491 HEATHER HAUG Park High School - Livingston Freshman
9 19:35 402 HELEN PEGRAM Billings Central High School Sophomore
10 19:36 464 MCKAYLA PATTERSON Havre High School Junior
11 19:46 959 TANA STEWART Hardin High School Senior
12 19:47 494 SAMANTHA CAMPBELL Polson High School Senior
13 19:49 463 DARCI BRIERE Havre High School Sophomore
14 20:01 958 TERI LEA MCCORMICK Hardin High School Junior
15 20:11 427 DESIREE MARJERRISON Columbia Falls High School Senior
16 20:21 465 AMY MCLAIN Havre High School Senior
17 20:24 495 ALEX NOBLE Polson High School Freshman
18 20:26 418 JONNA VANDAVEER Butte Central High School Senior
19 20:27 504 BRIANNA MALMQUIST Ronan High School Sophomore
20 20:28 373 ALI HURLEY Anaconda High School Freshman
21 20:28 369 AMANDA VAUTHER Anaconda High School Senior
22 20:32 439 KALIN ANDREWS Custer County HS - Miles City Sophomore
23 20:39 388 TESSA BOEHNKE Belgrade High School Junior
24 20:45 507 CHRISTA SALOMON Ronan High School Junior
25 20:46 505 KANEESHA BENSON Ronan High School Freshman
26 20:49 472 KELSIE O'ROURKE Laurel High School Sophomore
27 20:50 447 CAITLIN FOX Fergus High School Freshman
28 20:51 448 EMILY DAMBY Fergus High School Freshman
29 20:52 496 KALIE COOK Polson High School Freshman
30 20:54 473 ALISA ODGEN Laurel High School Junior
31 20:55 521 KAYLA KNIGHT Whitefish High School Senior
32 20:56 477 SARAH BECKER Libby High School Senior
33 20:56 467 MANDI NYSTROM Havre High School Junior
34 20:57 469 KELSEY MALSAM Havre High School Sophomore
35 20:58 466 BECCA HILLIARD Havre High School Senior
36 21:00 410 KATHY RUNNING CRANE Browning High School Sophomore
37 21:00 374 ALI MAES Anaconda High School Freshman
38 21:02 401 RACHEL COLE Billings Central High School Junior
39 21:02 487 ERICA TOHTZ Park High School - Livingston Senior
40 21:03 409 SPERRY DEROSIER Browning High School Junior
41 21:03 442 BRITTANY HOLOM Custer County HS - Miles City Sophomore
42 21:11 468 CHRISTINA ARMSTRONG Havre High School Sophomore
43 21:13 399 BRITTANY HALL Bigfork High School Freshman
44 21:17 422 KELSEY ROSANDER Colstrip/Forsyth High Schools Junior
45 21:17 426 MEGAN WILSON Colstrip/Forsyth High Schools Freshman
46 21:21 508 KELSEY SALOMON Ronan High School Freshman
47 21:25 522 ANNE DANCZYK Whitefish High School Sophomore
48 21:29 446 KATIE KOHLER Fergus High School Sophomore
49 21:29 960 JEWEL MORRISON Hardin High School Freshman
50 21:32 440 TORRIE CAHILL Custer County HS - Miles City Freshman

51 21:33 524 JANNA ROZAR Whitefish High School Sophomore
52 21:35 428 CHELSEY MARJERRISON Columbia Falls High School Freshman
53 21:36 381 JESSICA RILLEMA Beaverhead County HS - Dillon Junior
54 21:37 371 CHANDRA CALDER Anaconda High School Senior
55 21:38 498 NAOMI DURHAM Polson High School Freshman
56 21:38 497 NATESHA ARLINT Polson High School Sophomore
57 21:41 478 TINA MCLINDEN Libby High School Junior
58 21:42 421 AMY KUKOWSKI Colstrip/Forsyth High Schools Senior
59 21:43 506 KIRA CRENSHAW Ronan High School Senior
60 21:47 454 LACI GOODWIN Hamilton High School Senior
61 21:48 704 JESS SCHMID Frenchtown High School Senior
62 21:52 489 JESSICA PAYNE Park High School - Livingston Junior
63 21:55 370 LESLIE HUBER Anaconda High School Senior
64 21:56 379 ELISA KRAMER Beaverhead County HS - Dillon Sophomore
65 21:58 474 KELSEY BRENNAN Laurel High School Freshman
66 22:00 961 RAMA REAL BIRD Hardin High School Freshman
67 22:00 451 EMMA HERRY Fergus High School Freshman
68 22:01 523 CASSIE SCHELL Whitefish High School Sophomore
69 22:01 412 MELISSA RUNNING CRANE Browning High School Junior
70 22:02 499 KELSEY DELANEY Polson High School Sophomore
71 22:02 964 CHAR OLD BULL Hardin High School Sophomore
72 22:03 475 KATIE CEROVSKI Laurel High School Freshman
73 22:03 450 TARA SEBEK Fergus High School Senior
74 22:05 963 TAWNY HALF Hardin High School Sophomore
75 22:06 375 MOLLIE MURPHY Anaconda High School Freshman
76 22:07 512 MYKEL LER Sidney High School Sophomore
77 22:08 405 IVY BIRD Billings Central High School Senior
78 22:10 396 ASHLEY MCALLISTER Bigfork High School Senior
79 22:11 378 CELIA HANSEN Beaverhead County HS - Dillon Freshman
80 22:13 500 TANNA BULL Polson High School Sophomore
81 22:17 525 CLARE MILLER Whitefish High School Freshman
82 22:21 449 MORGAN HECHT Fergus High School Freshman
83 22:28 705 AMANDA ARMSTRONG Frenchtown High School Sophomore
84 22:28 479 LAURA FINLEY Libby High School Senior
85 22:32 403 BRITTNEY EUBANK Billings Central High School Freshman
86 22:38 480 HOLLIS MAY Libby High School Senior
87 22:40 514 MAKAYLA FINK Sidney High School Freshman
88 22:42 513 GIOVANNA RUFFATTO Sidney High School Freshman
89 22:46 394 MELISSA JALLINGS Belgrade High School Freshman
90 22:50 431 NELLIE LUTZ Columbia Falls High School Junior
91 22:51 398 JESSIE TAYLOR Bigfork High School Sophomore
92 22:54 515 SHANDA SWELEY Sidney High School Junior
93 22:55 387 TIFFANY HANSEN Belgrade High School Senior
94 22:59 516 KATELYN KOCH Sidney High School Sophomore
95 23:00 519 BRIDGET BERGIN Sidney High School Sophomore
96 23:03 708 KELLY REED Frenchtown High School Sophomore
97 23:05 413 ROXANNE BIRD RATTLER Browning High School Sophomore
98 23:10 706 SHALON COURSER Frenchtown High School Freshman
99 23:12 390 AMANDA LUIKENS Belgrade High School Junior
100 23:19 517 TAYA SIVERTSON Sidney High School Junior
101 23:21 414 CARLISSA NO RUNNER Browning High School Sophomore
102 23:23 709 NICOLE LANZEL Frenchtown High School Freshman
103 23:24 433 KYM ISLAND Columbia Falls High School Senior
104 23:24 481 CASSIE HUGHES Libby High School Senior
105 23:29 372 ROXANNE DUCKELS Anaconda High School Senior
106 23:32 382 SARA MOORE Beaverhead County HS - Dillon Junior
107 23:35 962 SARIAH TWO LEGGINS Hardin High School Senior
108 23:37 384 CARLEE MEINE Beaverhead County HS - Dillon Sophomore
109 23:40 429 JESSICA DEDMAN Columbia Falls High School Junior
110 23:43 404 BLUE EYES YARLOTT Billings Central High School Senior
111 23:44 425 CHARLEE RISINGSUN Colstrip/Forsyth High Schools Freshman
112 23:45 710 LACEL LOVELL Frenchtown High School Freshman
113 23:48 482 CARLY MALONEY Libby High School Senior
114 23:49 407 ALINA HEGER Billings Central High School Freshman
115 23:50 385 SAMANTHA CYPHER Beaverhead County HS - Dillon Junior
116 23:53 430 ROSEMARY DALIMATA Columbia Falls High School Senior
117 23:56 389 EMILY BOULDIN Belgrade High School Junior
118 23:59 526 HOLLY CULLEN Whitefish High School Sophomore
119 24:03 476 EVE MANN Laurel High School Freshman
120 24:07 397 JAMIE MORGENSTERN Bigfork High School Junior
121 24:14 432 BRINET MICKELSON Columbia Falls High School Freshman
122 24:17 527 MARNIE HALE Whitefish High School Sophomore
123 24:27 411 HEATHER PARSON Browning High School Senior
124 24:31 492 ABBY TEETER Park High School - Livingston Freshman
125 24:32 415 SHANEAL BULL CHILD Browning High School Freshman

126 24:32 483 KELSEY KENCK Libby High School Senior
127 24:33 383 LUCY HOFFMAN Beaverhead County HS - Dillon Senior
128 24:33 392 SUSAN VISCHER Belgrade High School Sophomore
129 24:36 509 BRITNEY MADDOX Ronan High School Junior
130 24:39 707 TABITA ALGER Frenchtown High School Senior
131 24:41 456 TERRY BRYAN Hamilton High School Sophomore
132 24:50 457 KATIE CHEETHAM Hamilton High School Sophomore
133 25:05 486 BETH CARLSON Park High School - Livingston Senior
134 25:09 406 KARA PEGRAM Billings Central High School Senior
135 25:31 443 CAITLIN O'BRIEN Custer County HS - Miles City Senior
136 26:02 455 ASHLEY WALTERS Hamilton High School Junior
137 26:15 461 AMANDA CRAFT Hamilton High School Sophomore
138 26:33 458 KAITLIN BALDRIDGE Hamilton High School Sophomore
139 26:55 460 ALISON MORAN Hamilton High School Senior